Unsere Herrenmannschaften


1. Herren 2. Bundesliga
1. Daniel Masur 
2. Marvin Netuschil
3. Tim van Rijthoven
4. Isak Arvidsson 
5. Christ. Samuelsson
6. Johann Willems
7. Laurentiu-Antoniu Erlic
8. Michael  Pille
9. Viktor  Stjern
10. Benjamin  Fitzon
.

 


3. Herren Bezirksklasse
1. Jannis Jung
2. Jan Stoppe
3. Allayar Zweiböhmer
4. Niklas Schröder
5. Manuel Bertling
6. Henning Penske
7. Robert Tschudow
8. Sorin Geanta
9. Arne Strupat
10. Hendrik Schweiger
11. Alexandros Blisidis
12. Henry-Hinnerk Jacobsen

1

 

2

3

Herren 30 Verbandsliga
1. Jan Bentfeld

2. Toni Pavlic
3. Andre Hagemann
4. Christopher Parohl

5. Tobias Hardiek


6. Mark Horejschi
7. Fabian Schlotterbeck
8. Christian Rinderhagen


11. 

 

 
2. Herren 40 Bezirksklasse
1. Stephan Schnabels
2. Henry-Lucas Lohmann
3. Frank Fenske
4. Michael Sommerkamp
5. Torsten Quennet
6. Detlef Flottmann
7. Ralf Labbert
8. Jürgen Wandel
9. Michael Wiggermann
10. Andreas Meyer a. d. Heide
11. Dirk Richter
12. Carsten Meyer a. d. Heide
13. Jörg Reinert
14. Holger Jürgens
15. Stefan Mennewisch
16. Christian Höppner
17. Torsten Gronau
18. Patrick Bos
19. Rainer Müller-Minnecker

 


Herren 55 Ostwestfalenliga
1. Wolfgang Ketzler

2. Gerd Hagemeyer
3. Rainer Sandkühler
4. Dr. Willi Janzen
5. Lutz Dressel
6. Ulrich Lünstroth
7. Volker Cordlandwehr

 

 

 

Herren 70 Bezirksliga
1. Ulrich Bentfeld 
2. Eckhardt Pfrommer 
3. Dieter Lohmann 
4. Dr. Eberhard Grimm 
5. Ferdinand Grawe 
6. Hans-Werner Lüking
7. Bertold Maeder
8. Bernd Müterties
9. Wolfgang Heuer
10. Günther Rocklage
11. Dr. Auni Faraj
12. Heiko Doedens
13. Egon Wolf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. Herren Ostwestfalenliga
1. Laurentiu-Antoniu Erlic 
2. Michael Pille 
3. Viktor Stjern 
4. Benjamin Fitzon 
5. Erik Finkenbrink
6. Elliot Carnello
7. Andreas Blank
8. Malte Bestfeld
9. Noel Stassen
10. Noah Fitzen
11. Jannis Jung
12. Jan Stoppe
13. Allayar Zweiböhmer

 

 

 

 

 

2
1

4. Herren 1. Kreisklasse
1. Fiedje Jacobsen  
2. Thilo Jakobs 
3. Jörn-Steffen Menzefricke  
4. Finley Froböse
5. Frederic Forthaus 
6. Kader Dramane Doumbia
7. Elias Meyer
8. Finn Noah Klein
9. Wladislaw-Tim Funk 
10. Tobias Vogt
11. Mario Cordlandwehr
12. Jan Nölke
13. Dominic-Maurice Mateo
14. Nicklas Mennecke
15. Moritz Meyer
16. Leon Neugebauer 
17. Jordan Murar
18. Patrick Löffler 
19. Lennart Brinkmann
20. Lothar Wilhelm Hogreve


Herren 40 Verbandsliga
1. Timo Moos
2. Rob Simon
3. Ton van Rijthoven

4. Theo Hoek
5. Matthias Lohmann
6. Karsten Wolf
7. Hans-Ewald Reinert

8. Stephan Schnabels
9. Henry-Lucas Lohmann
10. Carsten Wehmöller

 

 

 

 

 

 

1
 

 

Herren 50 1. Kreisklasse
1. Andreas Sander 

2. Wolfgang Rummel 
3. Joachim Gödeke 
4. Kai-Uwe Grawe 
5. Bernd Kelbassa 
6. Uwe Bartels
7. Michael Lempik
8. Uwe Von Stürmer
9. Ralf Schweineberg
10. Michael Jacobsen 
11. Robert Orth
12. Klaus Bißmeier 
13. Dieter Prüfer
14. Klaus Scholl


8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15#

 

 

 

 

 

2. Herren 55 Bezirksliga
1. Zbigniew Cierpicki           
2. Dieter Schürmann           
3. Hartwig Kuhn           
4. Dirk Höcker
5. Alfred Lendzian
6. Rainer Bergmann
7. Herrmann Moll
8. Dr. Bogdan Stawarz
9. Dieter Knehans
10. Frank Gustav Menzefricke
11. Arne Maas
11