Tennispark Versmold e. V.

Herren Mannschaften

Namentliche Vorstellung der Herren Mannschaften Sommer 2021


Herren 1 | 2. Bundesliga
MF: Karsten Wolf

  1. Polmans, Marc  (1997) GBR 
  2. Broady, Liam  (1994) GBR 
  3. Masur, Daniel  (1994) GER 
  4. Kuzmanov, Dimitar  (1993) BUL 
  5. Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto  (1991) ESP 
  6. Sels, Jelle  (1995) NED 
  7. Okala, Jules  (1997) FRA 
  8. Lokoli, Laurent  (1994) FRA 
  9. Brouwer, Gijs  (1996) NED 
  10. Pichler, David  (1996) AUT 
  11. Netuschil, Marvin  (1991) GER 
  12. Cubelic, Karlo  (1998) GER 
  13. Gelhardt, Luca  (1994) GER 
  14. Samuelsson, Christian  (1996) SWE 
  15. Loncar, Stefan  (1999) NED 

Herren 2 | Verbandsliga
MF: Laurentiu Erlic

Herren 3 | 1. Kreisklasse
MF: Michael Jacobson

  1. Pichler, David (1996) AUT
  2. Brouwer, Gijs (1996) NED
  3. Cubelic, Karlo (1998)
  4. Gelhardt, Luca (1994)
  5. Samuelsson, Christian (1996) SWE
  6. Erlic, Laurentiu-Antoniu (1986)
  7. Loncar, Stefan (1999) NED
  8. Bentfeld, Jan (1979)
  9. Bentfeld, Malte (1981)
  10. Kaak, Mart-Jan (2004) NED
  11. van Miltenburg, Daan (2004) NED
  12. Hagemann, Andre (1983)
  13. Geanta, Sorin (1999)
  14. Eilers, Fabian (1984)
  15. Horejschi, Mark (1979)
  16. Blisidis, Alexandros (2000)
  17. Jacobsen, Fiedje (2003)
  18. Meyer, Elias (2003)
  19. Froböse, Finley (2004)
  20. Doumbia, Kader Dramane (2004)
  21. Neugebauer, Leon (2003)
  22. Brinkmann, Lennart (2000)
  23. Murar, Jordan (2000)
  24. Jürgens, Sebastian (2003)
  25. Seidel, Nick (2002)
  26. Kienast, Jan Elias (2003)
  27. Holleyn, Jannis (2001)
  28. Horst, Hendrik-Jonas (2005)
  29. Klein, Finn Noah (2002)
  30. Meyer, Moritz (1996)
  31. Löffler, Patrick (2001)

Herren 30 | Bezirksliga
MF: Fabian Eilers

  1. Erlic, Laurentiu-Antoniu (1986)
  2. Bentfeld, Jan (1979)
  3. Bentfeld, Malte (1981)
  4. de Kok, Niels C. (1966) NED
  5. van Rijthoven, Ton (1965) NED
  6. Moos, Timo (1974)
  7. Hagemann, Andre (1983)
  8. Hoek, Theo (1965) NED
  9. Wolf, Karsten (1970)
  10. Schnabels, Stephan (1970)
  11. Eilers, Fabian (1984)
  12. Flottmann, Detlef (1968)
  13. Horejschi, Mark (1979)
  14. Lohmann, Henry-Lucas (1976)
  15. Lübbert, Ralf (1965)
  16. Wehmöller, Carsten (1969)
  17. Quennet, Torsten (1968)
  18. Raulf, Jens (1976)
  19. Fenske, Frank (1966)
  20. Wandl, Jürgen (1969)
  21. Jürgens, Holger (1974)
  22. Grunwald, Andre (1981)
  23. Kleine-Tebbe, Markus (1975)
  24. Froböse, Jan (1975)
  25. Lange, Dominik (1986)

Herren 50-1 | Regionalliga
MF: Detlef Flottmann

  1. de Kok, Niels C. (1966) NED
  2. van Rijthoven, Ton (1965) NED
  3. Simon, Mike (1964) NED
  4. Simon, Rob (1966) NED
  5. Jung, Michael (1970)
  6. Kastrup, Dirk (1969)
  7. Hoek, Theo (1965) NED
  8. Wolf, Karsten (1970)
  9. Schnabels, Stephan (1970)
  10. Flottmann, Detlef (1968)
  11. Lübbert, Ralf (1965)
  12. Reinert, Hans-Ewald (1963)

Herren 50-2 | Bezirksliga
MF: Frank Fenske

  1. Wolf, Karsten (1970)
  2. Schnabels, Stephan (1970)
  3. Flottmann, Detlef (1968)
  4. Lübbert, Ralf (1965)
  5. Wehmöller, Carsten (1969)
  6. Reinert, Hans-Ewald (1963)
  7. Quennet, Torsten (1968)
  8. Fenske, Frank (1966)
  9. Rummel, Wolfgang (1965)
  10. Wandl, Jürgen (1969)
  11. Gödeke, Joachim (1964)
  12. Gödeke, Reinhard (1965)
  13. Dehardt, Michael (1963)
  14. Reinert, Jörg (1965)
  15. Grawe, Kai-Uwe (1965)
  16. Von Stürmer, Uwe (1963)
  17. Schweinsberg, Ralf (1963)
  18. Jacobsen, Michael (1962)
  19. Kern, Andreas (1971)

Herren 55 | OWL Liga
MF: Wolfgang Rummel

  1. Ketzler, Wolfgang (1961)
  2. Rummel, Wolfgang (1965)
  3. Cierpicki, Zbigniew (1960)
  4. Sander, Andreas (1960)
  5. Gödeke, Joachim (1964)
  6. Schürmann, Dieter (1958)
  7. Höcker, Dirk (1959)
  8. Gödeke, Reinhard (1965)
  9. Dehardt, Michael (1963)
  10. Reinert, Jörg (1965)
  11. Lendzian, Alfred (1960)
  12. Bergmann, Rainer (1952)
  13. Dr. Stawarz, Bogdan (1960)
  14. Bartels, Uwe (1961)
  15. Von Stürmer, Uwe (1963)
  16. Schweinsberg, Ralf (1963)
  17. Jacobsen, Michael (1962)

Herren 60 | Bezirksliga
MF: Alfred Lendzian

  1. Hagemeyer, Gerd (1956)
  2. Gressel, Lutz (1951)
  3. Ketzler, Wolfgang (1961)
  4. Lünstroth, Ulrich (1955)
  5. Sandkühler, Rainer (1952)
  6. Cierpicki, Zbigniew (1960)
  7. Dr. Janzen, Willi (1948)
  8. Kuhn, Hartwig (1956)
  9. Sander, Andreas (1960)
  10. Schürmann, Dieter (1958)
  11. Höcker, Dirk (1959)
  12. Cordlandwehr, Volker (1956)
  13. Lendzian, Alfred (1960)
  14. Moll, Herrmann (1953)
  15. Bergmann, Rainer (1952)
  16. Dr. Stawarz, Bogdan (1960)
  17. Bartels, Uwe (1961)

Herren 65 4er | OWL Liga
MF: Uli Lünstroth

  1. Hagemeyer, Gerd (1956)
  2. Gressel, Lutz (1951)
  3. Lünstroth, Ulrich (1955)
  4. Sandkühler, Rainer (1952)
  5. Dr. Janzen, Willi (1948)
  6. Kuhn, Hartwig (1956)
  7. Cordlandwehr, Volker (1956)
  8. Moll, Herrmann (1953)

Hobby Herren | Hobby B
MF: Dominik Lange

  1. Jürgens, Holger (1974)
  2. Grunwald, Andre (1981)
  3. Kleine-Tebbe, Markus (1975)
  4. Kern, Andreas (1971)
  5. Hermanns, Patrick (1992)
  6. Lange, Dominik (1986)
  7. Strothmann, Christian (1971)
  8. Blank, Wolfgang (1961)
  9. Höppner, Christian (1974)
  10. Abke, Andre (1993)
  11. Gerdemann, Markus (1990)
  12. Kreft, Jörg (1978)
  13. Eggert, Eric (1996)