Tennispark Versmold e. V.

Herren Mannschaften

Namentliche Vorstellung der Herren Mannschaften Sommer 2019


Herren 1 | Regionalliga
MF: Karsten Wolf

Herren 2 | Verbandsliga
MF: Laurentiu-Antoniu Erlic

Herren 3 | Kreisliga
MF: Sorin Geanta

Herren Regionalliga

  1. Masur, Daniel (1994)
  2. Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto (1991/ESP)
  3. Kuzmanov, Dimitar (1993/BUL)
  4. Boluda-Purkiss, Carlos (1993/ESP)
  5. Netuschil, Marvin (1991)
  6. Cias, Pawel (1994/POL)
  7. Leite, Wilson (1991/BRA)
  8. Lokoli, Laurent (1994/FRA)
  9. Nikles, Johan (1997/ESP)
  10. Petrone, Alessandro (1990/ITA)
  11. Pontico, Hugo (1997/FRA)
  12. Zgombic, Fran Zvonimir (1996/CRO)
  13. Gelhardt, Luca (1994)
  14. Cubelic, Karlo (1998)
  15. Erlic, Laurentiu-Antoniu (1986)

Herren

  1. van Rijthoven, Tim (NED)
  2. Cias, Pawel (POL)
  3. Leite, Wilson (BRA)
  4. Lokoli, Laurent (FRA)
  5. Nikles, Johan (ESP)
  6. Petrone, Alessandro (ITA)
  7. Pontico, Hugo (FRA)
  8. Zgombic, Fran Zvonimir (CRO)
  9. Gelhardt, Luca
  10. Cubelic, Karlo
  11. Arvidsson, Isak (SWE)
  12. Samuelsson, Christian (SWE)
  13. Erlic, Laurentiu-Antoniu
  14. Luck, Joshua (RSA)
  15. Papoe, Radu Mihai (ROU)
  16. Loncar, Stefan (NED)
  17. Roep, Jan-Wouter (NED)
  18. Olin, Robin (SWE)
  19. Finkenbrink, Erik
  20. Stjern, Viktor (SWE)
  21. Tschudow, Robert
  22. Jung, Jannis
  23. Blank, Andreas
  24. Bentfeld, Malte
  25. Stoppe, Jan
  26. Geanta, Sorin
  27. Blisidis, Alexandros
  28. Strupat, Arne
  29. Jacobsen, Fiedje
  30. Froböse, Finley
  31. Meyer, Elias
  32. Neugebauer, Leon
  33. Doumbia, Kader Dramane
  34. Jacobsen, Henry-Hinnerk
  35. Klein, Finn Noah
  36. Menzefricke, Jörn-Steffen
  37. Nölke, Jan
  38. Mennecke, Nicklas
  39. Meyer, Moritz
  40. Murar, Jordan
  41. Löffler, Patrick
  42. Spilker, Glenn Louis
  43. Meyer auf der Heide, Jonas

Herren 40 | Verbandsliga
MF: Jan Bentfeld

v. l.: Stephan Schnabels, Timo Moos, Sven Strakeljahn, Karsten Wolf, Niels C. de Kok, Jan Bentfeld, Henry-Lucas Lohmann
  1. Bentfeld, Jan
  2. van der Wiell, Thom (NED)
  3. de Kok, Niels C. (NED)
  4. Moos, Timo
  5. Wolf, Karsten
  6. Schnabels, Stephan
  7. Lohmann, Henry-Lucas
  8. Sommerkamp, Michael  
  9. Strakeljahn, Sven
  10. Gronau, Torsten
  11. Steur, Frans (NED)

Herren 50 1 | Verbandsliga
MF: Detlef Flottmann

von o.l.: Carsten Wehmöller, Ton van Rijthoven, Ralf Lübbert, Frank Fenske, Detlef Flottmann
von u.l.: Hans-Ewald Reinert, Torsten Quennet, Theo Hoek

Herren 50 2 | Kreisklasse 1
MF: Uwe von Stürmer

  1. van Rijthoven, Ton (NED)
  2. Hoek, Theo (NED)
  3. Simon, Rob (NED)
  4. Lübbert, Ralf
  5. Reinert, Hans-Ewald
  6. Wehmöller, Carsten
  7. Flottmann, Detlef
  8. Quennet, Torsten
  9. Fenske, Frank
  10. Rummel, Wolfgang
  11. Sander, Andreas
  12. Wandl, Jürgen
  13. Gödeke, Joachim
  14. Gödeke, Reinhard  
  15. Grawe, Kai-Uwe
  16. Bartels, Uwe
  17. Lempik, Michael
  18. Richter, Dirk
  19. Reinert, Jörg
  20. Von Stürmer, Uwe
  21. Schweinsberg, Ralf
  22. Jacobsen, Michael
  23. Orth, Robert

Herren 55 | Bezirksliga
MF: Alfred Lendzian

  1. Ketzler, Wolfgang
  2. Cierpicki, Zbigniew
  3. Sander, Andreas
  4. Bentfeld, Ulrich
  5. Gödeke, Joachim
  6. Schürmann, Dieter
  7. Cordlandwehr, Volker
  8. Pfrommer, Eckhardt
  9. Dehardt, Michael
  10. Dr. Grimm, Eberhard
  11. Bißmeier, Klaus
  12. Bergmann, Rainer
  13. Prüfer, Dieter
  14. Lohmann, Dieter
  15. Höcker, Dirk
  16. Lendzian, Alfred
  17. Moll, Herrmann
  18. Dr. Stawarz, Bogdan
  19. Bartels, Uwe
  20. Lempik, Michael
  21. Von Stürmer, Uwe
  22. Hagenbäumer, Heinz

Herren 60 | Ostwestfalenliga
MF: Gerd Hagemeyer

  1. Hagemeyer, Gerd
  2. Gressel, Lutz
  3. Lünstroth, Ulrich
  4. Sandkühler, Rainer
  5. Dr. Janzen, Willi
  6. Kuhn, Hartwig
  7. Schürmann, Dieter
  8. Cordlandwehr, Volker
  9. Maass, Arne
  10. Höcker, Dirk
  11. Moll, Herrmann

Herren 70 (4er) | Ostwestfalenliga
MF: Eckhardt Pfrommer

  1. Dr. Janzen, Willi
  2. Bentfeld, Ulrich
  3. Pfrommer, Eckhardt
  4. Dr. Grimm, Eberhard
  5. Lüking, Hans-Werner
  6. Prüfer, Dieter
  7. Grawe, Ferdinand
  8. Lohmann, Dieter
  9. Dr. Schulte, Helmut
  10. Müterties, Bernd
  11. Maeder, Bertold
  12. Heuser, Wolfgang
  13. Menzefricke, Frank Gustav
  14. Dr. Faraj, Auni
  15. Scholl, Klaus
  16. Doedens, Heiko
  17. Wolf, Egon

Breitensport Herren (4er) | Breitensport B
MF: Dominik Lange

  1. Jürgens, Holger
  2. Grunwald, Andre
  3. Hermann, Daniel
  4. Kern, Andreas
  5. Lange, Dominik
  6. Hermanns, Patrick
  7. Strothmann, Christian
  8. Gerdemann, Markus
  9. Blank, Wolfgang
  10. Höppner, Christian
  11. Kreft, Jörg
  12. Weiß, Silvio
  13. Goldsteijn, Ron