Tennispark Versmold e. V.

Herren Mannschaften

Namentliche Vorstellung der Herren Mannschaften 2020


Herren 1 | 2. Bundesligaabgesagt
MF: Karsten Wolf


Herren 2 | Verbandsliga
MF: Laurentiu-Antoniu Erlic

Herren 3 | 1. Kreisklasse
MF: Michael Jacobsen


  1. Gakhov, Ivan (RUS)
  2. Pichler, David (AUT)
  3. Boluda-Purkiss, Carlos (ESP)
  4. Brouwer, Gijs (NED)
  5. Netuschil, Marvin
  6. Samuelsson, Christian (SWE)
  7. Gelhardt, Luca
  8. Cubelic, Karlo
  9. Erlic, Laurentiu-Antoniu
  10. Loncar, Stefan (NED)
  11. Fitzon, Benjamin
  12. Bentfeld, Jan
  13. Bentfeld, Malte
  14. Kaak, Mart-Jan (NED)
  15. van Miltenburg, Daan (NED)
  16. Stoppe, Jan
  17. Hagemann, Andre
  18. Pavlic, Toni
  19. Geanta, Sorin
  20. Eilers, Fabian
  21. Horejschi, Mark
  22. Blisidis, Alexandros
  23. Jacobsen, Fiedje
  24. Froböse, Finley
  25. Meyer, Elias
  26. Doumbia, Kader Dramane
  27. Neugebauer, Leon
  28. Brinkmann, Lennart
  29. Murar, Jordan
  30. Jürgens, Sebastian
  31. Seidel, Nick
  32. Kienast, Jan Elias
  33. Holleyn, Jannis
  34. Horst, Hendrik-Jonas
  35. Klein, Finn Noah
  36. Meyer, Moritz
  37. Löffler, Patrick

Herren 30 | Bezirksliga
MF: Fabian Eilers

  1. Erlic, Laurentiu-Antoniu
  2. Bentfeld, Jan
  3. Bentfeld, Malte
  4. de Kok, Niels C.
  5. van Rijthoven, Ton
  6. Moos, Timo
  7. Hagemann, Andre
  8. Hoek, Theo
  9. Pavlic, Toni
  10. Schnabels, Stephan
  11. Wolf, Karsten
  12. Eilers, Fabian
  13. Flottmann, Detlef
  14. Horejschi, Mark
  15. Lohmann, Henry-Lucas
  16. Lübbert, Ralf
  17. Wehmöller, Carsten
  18. Quennet, Torsten
  19. Raulf, Jens
  20. Fenske, Frank
  21. Wandl, Jürgen
  22. Sommerkamp, Michael
  23. Menzefricke, Jörn-Steffen
  24. Grunwald, Andre
  25. Kleine-Tebbe, Markus
  26. Beumker, Dave
  27. Schneider, Stephan
  28. Froböse, Jan
  29. Jürgens, Holger
  30. Lange, Dominik
  31. Hermann, Daniel

Herren 50-1 | Westfalenliga
MF: Detlef Flottmann

Herren 50-2 | Bezirksliga
MF: Frank Fenske

  1. de Kok, Niels C.
  2. van Rijthoven, Ton
  3. Kastrup, Dirk
  4. Jung, Michael
  5. Hoek, Theo
  6. Schnabels, Stephan
  7. Wolf, Karsten
  8. Flottmann, Detlef
  9. Lübbert, Ralf
  10. Wehmöller, Carsten
  11. Ketzler, Wolfgang
  12. Reinert, Hans-Ewald
  13. Quennet, Torsten
  14. Fenske, Frank
  15. Rummel, Wolfgang
  16. Sander, Andreas
  17. Wandl, Jürgen
  18. Gödeke, Joachim
  19. Gödeke, Reinhard
  20. Dehardt, Michael
  21. Reinert, Jörg
  22. Grawe, Kai-Uwe
  23. Bartels, Uwe
  24. Von Stürmer, Uwe
  25. Schweinsberg, Ralf
  26. Jacobsen, Michael

Herren 55 | Bezirksliga
MF: Wolfgang Rummel

Herren 55 | 1. Bezirksklasse
MF: Alfred Lendzian

  1. Hagemeyer, Gerd
  2. Ketzler, Wolfgang
  3. Gressel, Lutz
  4. Lünstroth, Ulrich
  5. Sandkühler, Rainer
  6. Rummel, Wolfgang
  7. Bentfeld, Ulrich
  8. Cierpicki, Zbigniew
  9. Kuhn, Hartwig
  10. Sander, Andreas
  11. Gödeke, Joachim
  12. Schürmann, Dieter
  13. Cordlandwehr, Volker
  14. Höcker, Dirk
  15. Gödeke, Reinhard
  16. Nathmann, Günter
  17. Uekötter, Ferdinand
  18. Dehardt, Michael
  19. Reinert, Jörg
  20. Bergmann, Rainer
  21. Moll, Herrmann
  22. Lendzian, Alfred
  23. Grawe, Kai-Uwe
  24. Dr. Stawarz, Bogdan
  25. Bartels, Uwe
  26. Von Stürmer, Uwe
  27. Schweinsberg, Ralf
  28. Jacobsen, Michael
  29. Wiggermann, Michael

Herren 60 | Ostwestfalenliga
MF: Ulrich Lünstroth

  1. Hagemeyer, Gerd
  2. Gressel, Lutz
  3. Lünstroth, Ulrich
  4. Sandkühler, Rainer
  5. Cierpicki, Zbigniew
  6. Dr. Janzen, Willi
  7. Kuhn, Hartwig
  8. Schürmann, Dieter
  9. Cordlandwehr, Volker
  10. Höcker, Dirk
  11. Pfrommer, Eckhardt
  12. Dr. Grimm, Eberhard
  13. Moll, Herrmann
  14. Lendzian, Alfred
  15. Dr. Stawarz, Bogdan

Herren 70 | Bezirksliga – zurückgezogen
MF: Eckhard Pfrommer


Hobby Herren A
MF: Stephan Schneider

Hobby Herren B
MF: Dominik Lange

  1. Grunwald, Andre
  2. Kleine-Tebbe, Markus
  3. Beumker, Dave
  4. Schneider, Stephan
  5. Jürgens, Holger
  6. Lange, Dominik
  7. Hermann, Daniel
  8. Kern, Andreas
  9. Hermanns, Patrick
  10. Strothmann, Christian
  11. Blank, Wolfgang
  12. Höppner, Christian
  13. Gerdemann, Markus
  14. Kreft, Jörg
  15. Brummel, Nicolas
  16. Apke, Andre
  17. Eggert, Eric
  18. Goldsteijn, Ron
  19. Groß, Ferdinand